Résultats des tournois BBO


[<<]   Mardi 19 mai 2020 48 paires   [>>]
 1) Hans-Hermann GWINNER 17 PV

Darina LANGER

17 PV 72.96 %
 2) Nikolas BAUSBACK 14 PV

Curt KÄLLSTRÖM

14 PV 63.86 %
 3) -- [chicazh50] -- --

Sarah SIMMEN

11 PV 62.09 %
 4) Brian FINCH-WABNITZ 9 PV

Farideh HANK

9 PV 61.28 %
 5) Hermann BENDEL 7 PV

Fernando PIEDRA

7 PV 61.01 %
 6) Michèle KAUFMANN 4 PV

Ferdinand KAUFMANN

4 PV 59.38 %
 7) Heinrich NÄGELI 1 PV

Irene NÄGELI

1 PV 58.42 %
 8) Susanna WEYERMANN  

Kurt WEYERMANN

  56.25 %
 9) Miriam MCCONVILLE  

Cecilia BILLIET

  56.11 %
 10) Fritz HOFER  

Martha LUSTENBERGER

  56.11 %
 11) Arielle DEMONT  

Yvonne HOBEICHE

  55.84 %
 12) Grete BRÄNDLI  

Erna STADELMANN

  55.57 %
 13) Susanne FRANK  

Josef FREI

  55.30 %
 14) Liselotte SOHLER  

Bernhard PERREN

  55.30 %
 15) Daniel AMMANN  

Rita TISSOT

  54.21 %
 16) Constantin PARASKEVOPOULOS  

Robert CABESSA

  53.80 %
 17) Urs STUTZ  

Erna CHENG

  53.40 %
 18) Gisèle KOHLER-DALLAIRE  

Danielle CLOUTIER

  52.31 %
 19) Francis LANG  

Nicole OPPENHEIM

  52.04 %
 20) Flavio MAGRI  

Pierangelo BARTOLOTTI

  52.04 %
 21) Alexandre-E. BALANESCU  

Lory MARBACHER

  50.82 %
 22) Danielle MUMTAS  

Jean SIMOS

  50.68 %
 23) Lilly NOTTER  

Brigitte WOLFER

  50.14 %
 24) Peter KRAMER  

Georges BRAUN

  50.00 %
 25) Fabienne HOFMANN  

Fred GUGGENHEIM

  49.73 %
 26) Edith WÜRTH  

Vera ZOBRIST

  49.73 %
 27) Ümit TOKUR  

Aida SCHORI

  49.59 %
 28) Jean-Bernard TERRETTAZ  

Luciano MELLA

  48.91 %
 29) Mirella CAMPANA  

Maria MELLA-CRIVELLI

  48.78 %
 30) Marianne BERNHARD  

Margrit TAVERNA

  48.64 %
 31) Thomas ANDERSSON  

George HASHIMOTO

  48.51 %
 32) Madeleine KOLLY  

Anne LÉVY

  47.01 %
 33) Lucie BESSON  

Angela CROXFORD

  46.06 %
 34) Isabelle PYTHON  

Heidi FUHRER

  45.38 %
 35) Jean BERTOLOTTI  

Giorgio FOPPA

  44.84 %
 36) Christina LAKOMY  

Urs MATTER

  44.70 %
 37) Jürg MELI  

Rosmarie MELI

  44.29 %
 38) Michel CHUFFART  

Anne-Marie CHUFFART

  43.21 %
 39) Nicholas RAU  

Lucienne MARGOT

  42.12 %
 40) Anne-Marie BIZE  

Verena TRIPET

  41.85 %
 41) Regula CORTESI  

Patrizia KLAINGUTI

  41.58 %
 42) Pasquale SIRINGO  

Riccardo MARGAROLI

  41.58 %
 43) Danielle COSANDEY  

Marie-Françoise WAEBER

  40.49 %
 44) Betsie GROB  

Hanspeter GROB

  39.67 %
 45) Beatrice BENDEL  

Cristine WEHRLI-WYSS

  39.27 %
 46) Françoise MAGES  

Mauricette VUILLEMIN

  39.13 %
 47) Pedro DE BARROS  

Teresa GUILLAUME

  34.24 %
 48) Christof WOLFER  

Robert MERKLER

  31.79 %

[<<] Tournoi précédent
 
[>>] Tournoi suivant

 

Fédération Suisse de Bridge

Klarastrasse 3 · 8008 Zürich · Suisse

Tel. : 044 262 56 55

Home | Calendrier | Points | Documents | Clubs | Contact | Liens