Premier Tour / Erste Runde

21.01.2024
40 donnes
Zimmermann
139
El Condor
53
The Vikings
99
Säntisgucker
76
Dima
66
Luzern
4
Team 1803
0
Duc and Sons
Forfait
Jupiter
116
Anciens juniors
93
zaehringens
79
Thuricum
77
Est à Ouest
68
Nikita
43
Vincent
76
Capricorn
51

1/4 Finale

17.03.2024
40 donnes
Zimmermann
152
The Vikings
19
Dima
125
Team 1803
80
zaehringens
134
Jupiter
60
Vincent
95
Est à Ouest
67

1/2 Finale

21.04.2024
40 donnes
Zimmermann
Dima
zaehringens
71
Vincent
59

Finale

23.06.2024
48 donnes

Gagnant

 
 

Liste des équipes

Zimmermann + -

Pierre Zimmermann, cap.
Fernando Piedra
Franck Multon
Jacek Kalita
Michal Nowosadzki
Michal Klukowski
Sjoert Brink
Sebastiaan Drijver

Vincent + -

Christine Vincent, cap.
Bachar Abouchanab
Irène Saesseli
Marco Sasselli
Nicole Montavon
Yves Moulin
Bartek Igla
Gérard Allier

Jupiter + -

Ruth Nikitine, cap.
Darina Langer
Thomas Andersson
Hans-Hermann Gwinner

Duc and Sons + -

Laurence Duc, cap.
Elianna Meyerson
Stephan Magnusson
Adam Meyerson
Caroline La Spada
Olivier La Spada

Dima + -

Dima Nikolenkov, cap.
Andrea Haidorfer
Gianluca Bergami
Alessandro Calmanovici
Balázs Szegedi

Säntisgucker + -

Daniela Ramelli, cap.
Eliano Ramelli
Isabelle Zurschmiede
Stefano Soldati

Capricorn + -

Käthi Zendralli, cap.
Andrea Zendralli
Pien van Soest
Yvonne Degen
Norma Ceriani
Fabio Ghielmetti

El Condor + -

Fabio Savini, cap.
Alessandro Guerriero
Claudio Villani
Alexandre Balanescu
Walter Marcandalli
Andrea Zuccheri
Massimo Trofino

Luzern + -

Stefan Kopainsky, cap.
Christoph Lanicca
Curt Källström
Pedro Bilar
Michael Barnay
Michael Wohlmuth

The Vikings + -

Jörg Zinsli, cap.
Marie-Louise Zinsli
Danuta Kazmucha
Christoph Danielewicz
Martin Nelson
Steffen Mack

Nikita + -

Jean-Bernard Terrettaz, cap.
Sybil Bragadir
Régis Lévy
Teylouni Firinde
Chris Catzeflis

Team 1803 + -

Walter Doniselli, cap.
Rossana Di Giacomo
Pier Bartolotti
Ermano Todeschini
Renato Muneratti

zaehringens + -

Marc Mercier, cap.
Pierre Jagnoux
Jérémie Stöckli
Jean-Pierre Derivaz
Gojko Zivkovic
François Stöckli

Est à Ouest + -

George Hashimoto, cap.
Juan Pont
Balázs Karancsi
Jean-Jacques Dousse
Jan Frey

Anciens juniors + -

Cedric Thompson, cap.
Jérôme Amiguet
Cédric Margot
Martin Schaaper
David Bovet

Thuricum + -

Janine Benz, cap.
Nicole Oppenheim
Marlyse Blatter Burger
Jürg Burger